KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.68
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.96
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£49.17
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

£51.67
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£51.85
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set All Sizes 10cm 13cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Tips Deluxe Sets, 3.50-8.00mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest offer

Deluxe Set Includes: KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set contains needles in 8 sizes, measuring 3.5mm, 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 7mm and 8mm. It has 1 cable measuring 60 cm, 100cm and 2 cables measuring 80cm in length alongwith 8 end caps, 4 cable keys, and 1 set of cable connectors. Electropolished Brass Needle: KnitPro Nova Interchangeable needles in this set are nickel-free brass needles, electropolished with chrome for better protection and corrosion resistance. Carrying the inherent strength and durability of brass, these needles enable a smooth experience every time. Pad-Printed Needle Sizes: Each pair of knitting needles has pad-printed sizes in black ink that remain legible and do not wear off with regular use. These precise and smudge-free markings are not impacted by friction of the yarn or the hands of the knitter while they knit. Smooth & Lustrous Finish: KnitPro Nova Knitting Needles bear a smooth finish and texture, and are suitable for hours of pleasurable knitting. The yarn glides effortlessly through the needles without any snags or pulls. It helps knit circular items like socks, gloves, mittens, beanies, etc with ease. Aesthetic and User-Friendly Packaging: This set comes in an aesthetically designed fabric case for easy storage and organization of knitting needles and accessories. The bright hue on the case and the adorable sheep motif adds a touch of playfulness to your knitting.
£44.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk