KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

KnitPro Symfonie Indigo Wood Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.70
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.70
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

£56.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

£56.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro Indigo Wood Interchangeable Deluxe Knitting Needle Set, Standard Length

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
GBP 56.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.00

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

£57.22
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.74
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Indigo Wood Interchangeable Deluxe Knitting Needle Set Standard Length

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.04
GBP 62.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

In stock
£63.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold

Cheapest offer

Gradually tapered tips and smooth wood needle point finish ensure a smooth knitting experience The elegant needle tips feature a beautiful indigo color The structure of the wood is clearly visible Smooth surface allows cable to glide effortlessly through points Cables can be attached to needle tips with a tight fitting cable key
£55.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Mini Wood Indigo - 1 Set,Blue/Fold,3,00 mm - 6,00 mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Lace Weight Hand Dyed Semi- Solid Gradient Yarn Ball | Extra Fine Merino Wool & Silk Blend for Knitting & Crocheting, Oeko-TEX Certified 780m, 100g | Diva Indigo Blues
£30.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.89
KnitPro Symfonie Lace Weight Hand Dyed Semi- Solid Yarn Ball | Extra Fine Merino Wool & Silk Blend for Knitting & Crocheting, Oeko-TEX Certified 780m, 100g | Diva Sapphire Noir
£30.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.89