KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.31
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight Needles 35cm - Pair 3.75mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight Needles 35cm - Pair 3.75mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

In stock
£10.86
Delivery from £1.98

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Straight Knitting Needles Knit Yarn 25 and 30cm, 1st Class Post

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Delivery from £2.99

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Crochet All Sizes 25/35/40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight / Single Point Knitting Needles - 35cm Length

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.83
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.75mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Single-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of flat projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed needles are available in 15 popular sizes, ranging from 3mm to 12mm perfect for knitting scarves, sweaters, table runners, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£8.31
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 35 cm 3.5 mm Multi-Color
£11.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles Symfonie Wood Straight Single-Pointed Set 14" (35cm) 3.5-8mm
£82.68
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm
£9.65
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Knitting Needles Symfonie Single-Pointed 14" (35 cm) 9.00 mm
Delivery from £1.98