KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 8.00mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 8.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.84
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 8.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 8.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight / Single Point Knitting Needles - 35cm Length

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 8.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.58
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 8.00mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Single-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of flat projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Single-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed needles are available in 15 popular sizes, ranging from 3mm to 12mm perfect for knitting scarves, sweaters, table runners, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£13.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Symfonie 35 cm 3.5 mm Multi-Color
£11.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles Symfonie Wood Straight Single-Pointed Set 14" (35cm) 3.5-8mm
£82.68
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm
£9.65
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Knitting Needles Symfonie Single-Pointed 14" (35 cm) 9.00 mm
Delivery from £1.98