KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set All Sizes 10cm 13cm

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, 13cm Tips)

KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set All Sizes 10cm 13cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.90
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

£107.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£110.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£116.69
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: Zing: Regal Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.01
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£139.98
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£169.93
Delivery from £1.98
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set All Sizes 10cm 13cm

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Unit / Description: sleeves / Needle Type: Circular Knitting Needle Set / Needle Length: 13cm (5in) Regal / MPN: 020814000000#REG / Material: Metal / Sub-Type: Other Needles / Brand: KnitPro / Type: Circular Knitting Needle Set / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: dna / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Unit Quantity: 1 / Product Line: KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 10cm (4in) Delux
£92.90
ebay.co.uk