Knog Blinder Skull Front Light Yellow 200 Lumens 200 Lumens Black / Yellow

Knog Blinder V2 Skull Front Light

Knog Blinder Skull Front Light Yellow 200 Lumens 200 Lumens Black / Yellow

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Knog Blinder V2 Skull Front Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
Delivery from £2.99

Knog Blinder Skull Front Light 200 Lumen

2-4 working days
£27.99

Knog Blinder - Skull - Front Light

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.95

Knog Blinder Skull Front Light

Check delivery times in our store.
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Knog Blinder Front Skull Front Light Adult Unisex, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knog Blinder Front Skull Front Light Adult Unisex, Black, One Size

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knog Blinder Front Light - Skull

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knog Blinder Front Bike Light in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knog Blinder Skull Front Light Yellow 200 Lumens 200 Lumens Black / Yellow

Cheapest offer

Describing this light as bright is a serious under-statement. Using new COB technology, Blinder Skull produces a punchy 200 lumens that will ensure you´re seen and safe in all light conditions. It features a grid pattern that makes this Blinder one of Knog´s most individual lights ever. The graphic flash pattern has 8 different modes and is also available as a rear light to make a unique pair.- The Blinder Skull has integrated USB recharging, is 100% waterproof and has a whopping 60 hour run-time when using eco flash mode. Specifications:- Output: 200 lumens- Size: 4 X 4 cm- Weight: 34 g- Light modes: 8x modes, including, Steady, Fast Flash, Organic Flash 1, Organic Flash 2, Eco-flash.- Leds: Efficient Chip on Board (COB) LEDs designed to provide maximum brightness level for up to 90% of the battery burn time for each mode.- Integrated USB Plug: No charging cable required, plugs directly into USB ports & is designed to be exposed to the elements.- 100% waterproof: The Blinder is 100% w
£24.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Knog Blinder V2 Grid Front Light
£27.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Knog Blinder Square Light Twinpack
£50.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knog Blinder V2 Grid Rear Light
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Knog Blinder Skull Rear Light Red 100 Lumens 100 Lumens Black / Red
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Knog Blinder V2 Square Rear Light
£27.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99