Knu Skool Trainers - male - Vans - Sneakers - Beige - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£58.50
Delivery from £5.45

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Beige White - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£60.62
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Beige 9

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Beige 9

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durability: Sturdy canvas for long-lasting performance.
• Comfort: Cushioned footbed and supportive collar.
• Versatility: Complements various casual outfits effortlessly.

Similar products

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 10
£80.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6
£80.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 8
£80.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6.5
£80.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 10.5
£80.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Knu Skool Trainers - male - Vans - Sneakers - Beige - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

Cheapest offer

Vans Knu Skool Sneakers reinterpret a classic 90s skate profile with a chunky - modern look. Suede uppers - 3D Sidestripe detailing and a waffle rubber sole deliver retro style with everyday streetwear function. Key attributes: Beige | Suede | High-traction waffle rubber outsole | Durable upper construction | Padded tongue for added comfort | Padded collar for support | Heel pull tab for easy on/off | Oversized laces for a secure - adjustable fit | Low-top 90s chunky silhouette | 3D molded padded Sidestripe | Suede upper with synthetic-leather accents | Oversized tongue and collar | Heel pull tab | Dimensions & fit: Low-top silhouette | Chunky 90s profile | Composition & care: Exterior: Leather | Interior: Textile | Outsole: Synthetic | Apply a protector before use. Clean with a soft brush and mild soap. Do not machine wash. Air dry away from direct sunlight.
£58.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk