Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool COLOR THEORY MUSHROOM in Beige 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£58.50
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool COLOR THEORY MUSHROOM in Beige 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£58.50
Free Delivery

Vans

In stock
£59.11
Delivery from £8.95

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Beige White - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£63.10
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 4.5

Cheapest offer

Born in ’98, the Knu Skool took inspiration from the iconic Old Skool to create something entirely its own. Oversized laces, a puffed tongue, and a plush collar captured unapologetic ’90s style, all grounded on Vans’ signature vulcanized sole.
£48.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
£45.54
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£55.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99