Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 4

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Beige EU 36 1/2

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 4

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in White 4

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in White 4

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.00
Free Delivery
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 4

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, retro chunky A Puffy 90s Style Inspired by the Past, But Built for Today The Knu Skool Suede is a modern interpretation of a classic 90s style, defined by its puffed up tongue and 3D-molded Sidestripe, and tied off with oversized, chunky laces. With its in-your-face profile and dramatic style details, the Knu Skool plays off of the original Old Skool while blending an icon of the past with today’s trends.
£52.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting wear.
• Comfortable with padded collar and sole.
• Stylish, versatile design for various outfits.

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
£45.54
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£55.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99