Kodak Tri-X TX 135 (36 exposure)

Kodak Tri-X 400 135-36 (Pack of 1)

Used Offers from

Kodak Tri-X TX 135 (36 exposure)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kodak TRI-X 400TX 135-36

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kodak TRI-X 400TX 35mm 36 Exposure Black and White Film

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Kodak TRI-X 400TX 35mm 36 Exposure Black and White Film

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Tri-X 35mm 36 Exposure Negative Film - Black-White

£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kodak Tri-X 400TX 24 X 36 mm 36 Exposure 400asa Black & White Film 1 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak Tri-X 400TX 24 X 36 mm 36 Exposure 400asa Black & White Film 1 Pack

£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak Tri-X 400TX 24 X 36 mm 36 Exposure 400asa Black & White Film 1 Pack

£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

2 x KODAK TRI-X 400 TX 35mm 36exp Cheap Black & White Film POST FREE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kodak Professional Tri-X B&W 400 27 Exp Single Use Camera
£18.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Tri-X 400 120 Black & White Negative Roll Film
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak 1153659 TRI-X 400 120 Negative Film - Black/White (Pack of 5)
£53.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Kodak Tri-X 400 135/36
£15.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Kodak Tri-X 200D 7266 8 mm x 15 m Reversal Film | ✅ 5 years warranty
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Tri-X TX 135 (36 exposure)

Cheapest offer

Kodak Tri-X TX 135 (36 Exposure) is an ISO 400 black and white film with a unique tonal signature. It is a high-speed panchromatic film that delivers good quality images with distinctive grain structure and impressive sharpness. The ISO 400 rating is good for extending flash distance range and delivers good contrast. This film responds well to push processing and uses fast shutter speeds.
£10.99
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)