KONDOR BLUE | 24" Straight USB C 3.2 20 Gb/s 100W | Dual Right Angle Braided Cable for 8K Data and Power Delivery | Blue

KONDOR BLUE 20" Straight USB C 3.1 GEN 2 10 Gb/s 100W | Dual Right Angle Braided Cable for 8K Data and Power Delivery

KONDOR BLUE | 24" Straight USB C 3.2 20 Gb/s 100W | Dual Right Angle Braided Cable for 8K Data and Power Delivery | Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.58
Delivery from £5.54

KONDOR BLUE | 24" Straight USB C 3.2 20 Gb/s 100W | Dual Right Angle Braided Cable for 8K Data and Power Delivery | Blue

In stock
£30.32
Free Delivery

KONDOR BLUE | 24" Straight USB C 3.2 20 Gb/s 100W | Dual Right Angle Braided Cable for 8K Data and Power Delivery | Blue

In stock
£35.14
Free Delivery

Kondor Blue KB-USBC31-RA-24 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) 0.6 m USB C 10 Gbit/s

Next Day
£37.16
Free Delivery

KONDOR BLUE | 24" Straight USB C 3.2 20 Gb/s 100W | Dual Right Angle Braided Cable for 8K Data and Power Delivery | Blue

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kondor Blue USB C to USB C High Speed Cable for SSD Recording
£21.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47
Kondor Blue Pro-Blade SSD Handle - Black
£287.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kondor Blue - Cold Shoe Receiver KB-CSP - Rubber O-Ring Protection & Anti-Slip - Space Gray
£16.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
KONDOR BLUE | 24" Straight USB C 3.2 20 Gb/s 100W | Dual Right Angle Braided Cable for 8K Data and Power Delivery | Blue

Cheapest offer

USB 3.2 Type-C Connectors 24-Inch USB-C Cable compatible with iPhone 15, iPhone 15 Pro/Max and Android phones Dual 90-Degree USB-C to USB-C Cable 20 Gb/s Transfer Speed USB PD 100W Charging Thunderbolt 3 Compatible Ultra-Durable: Nylon Braided Reinforced Metal Connectors KONDOR BLUE | LIFETIME WARRANTY
£23.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk