KONDOR BLUE | 6 Inch D-Tap to Female USB-C PD Power Delivery Cable, 2-Way | 65W Fast Charge, 5V 9V 12V PD, Smart Reverse Polarity Protection for Camera Rigs | Blue

KONDOR BLUE | 6" D-Tap/P-Tap to USB-C PD (Female) 2-Way V-Mount Charger Braided Power Delivery Cable for Mirrorless Cameras, Phones, Laptops & More | Blue

KONDOR BLUE | 6 Inch D-Tap to Female USB-C PD Power Delivery Cable, 2-Way | 65W Fast Charge, 5V 9V 12V PD, Smart Reverse Polarity Protection for Camera Rigs | Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.84
Delivery from £5.50

KONDOR BLUE | 6 Inch D-Tap to Female USB-C PD Power Delivery Cable, 2-Way | 65W Fast Charge, 5V 9V 12V PD, Smart Reverse Polarity Protection for Camera Rigs | Blue

In stock
£63.18
Free Delivery

KONDOR BLUE | 6 Inch D-Tap to Female USB-C PD Power Delivery Cable, 2-Way | 65W Fast Charge, 5V 9V 12V PD, Smart Reverse Polarity Protection for Camera Rigs | Blue

In stock
£63.73
Free Delivery

Bidirectional D-Tap to USB-C Charging Cable - Kondor Blue

Next Day
£63.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bestway Kondor Elite 2000 Inflatable Raft 1.96 m
Free Delivery
Bestway Inflatable Boat, Kondor Elite 2000, One-man Raft Heavy Duty Handles, Interlocking Valves 1.96m x 1.06m / 6?5? x 42?, Orange, Blue and Grey
Free Delivery
Kondor Blue 8K HDMI 17 Braided Cable For On Camera Monit
£27.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
Kondor Blue 8K HDMI 2.1 17Inch Braided Cable for on Camera Monitors
£26.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
Kondor Blue Pro-Blade SSD Handle - Black
£289.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONDOR BLUE | 6 Inch D-Tap to Female USB-C PD Power Delivery Cable, 2-Way | 65W Fast Charge, 5V 9V 12V PD, Smart Reverse Polarity Protection for Camera Rigs | Blue

Cheapest offer

D-Tap to female USB-C PD power delivery cable for powering compatible cameras and electronics from pro batteries Fast charge up to 65W for high-demand on-set workflows Supports USB-C PD voltages 5V, 9V, 12V for broad device compatibility Smart D-Tap reverse polarity protection helps safeguard your gear 2-way use: can charge compatible V-Mount and Gold Mount batteries via their D-Tap port using a USB-C PD Compact 6 inch length keeps cable routing tight on cages, battery plates, and handheld rigs Designed for Canon EOS R series (R, RP, R3, R5, R5 C, R6, R6 II, R7, R10), for Sony Alpha/Cinema (A7S III, A7 IV, A7R V, FX3, FX30), and for Panasonic LUMIX S (S1, S1R, S1H, S5, S5 II, S5 IIX) Designed for Leica SL (SL2, SL2-S) for Nikon Z cameras (Z5, Z6 II, Z7 II, Z9) for Fuji XT3, XT4, XT5, XH2, XH2s Compatible with USB-C devices: for iPhone 16,17, iPad, MacBook models, and more KONDOR BLUE | LIFETIME WARRANTY
£38.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk