KONDOR BLUE | Mini HDMI to Full HDMI Cable 12" -24" Braided Coiled | 4K 60Hz, 18Gbps, HDR, 3D Video & Nylon Braided with Reinforced connectors | Red

Kondor Blue Mini HDMI to Full HDMI Cable 12"-24"

KONDOR BLUE | Mini HDMI to Full HDMI Cable 12" -24" Braided Coiled | 4K 60Hz, 18Gbps, HDR, 3D Video & Nylon Braided with Reinforced connectors | Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.05
Free Delivery

KONDOR BLUE | Mini HDMI to Full HDMI Cable 12" -24" Braided Coiled | 4K 60Hz, 18Gbps, HDR, 3D Video & Nylon Braided with Reinforced connectors | Red

In stock
£40.57
Free Delivery

Mini HDMI to Full HDMI High Speed 4K 30 Hz 3D Nylon Braided Male Cable HDMI 2.0 18Gbps HDR Metadata - Cardinal Red

Next Day
£42.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kondor Blue Mini Lock Quick Release Plate for Professional Camera Workflows
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Kondor Blue Mini XLR to XLR for BMPCC 6K PRO/C70 Camera
£47.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kondor Blue Mini Pivot L Mount Bracket
£72.15
Compare 3 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
KONDOR BLUE | Mini HDMI to Full HDMI Cable 12" -24" Braided Coiled | 4K 60Hz, 18Gbps, HDR, 3D Video & Nylon Braided with Reinforced connectors | Red

Cheapest offer

*Not a Full HDMI to Full HDMI Mini HDMI To Full HDMI Cable Connector 1: Full HDMI Type-A Male Connector 2: Mini HDMI Type-D Male 12"-24" Coiled High Speed 4k 60HZ HDMI 2.0 18Gbps HDR Metadata 3D Support Maximum Resolution Support: 4096 x 2160 at 60 Hz Ultra-Durable: Nylon Braided Reinforced Connectors KONDOR BLUE | LIFETIME WARRANTY
£40.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk