KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1005

KONI 8050-1005 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A1 (8XA/8XF)/A2 (8Z0) / Seat Cordoba (6L) / Ibiza / Skoda Fabia (6Y/5J/NJ) / VW Fox / Polo IV 9N(3)/V/VI (6R/6C) 2000-2019 - Rear axle

Used Offers from

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SKODA FABIA I Praktik 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A1 Sportback 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT IBIZA Mk III 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A1 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SKODA FABIA III 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SKODA FABIA I Combi 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT IBIZA Mk IV 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT IBIZA Mk IV SC 8050-1005

Cheapest Total Price
£101.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Koni Shock Absorber 8050-1010 STRT Uprated Rear for VW
£403.41
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber KONI 8050-1006
£501.28
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Orange Str.t Shock Absorber Set Front+Rear for VW Golf 1 Jetta 1 Scirocco
£276.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI 8750-1004 Shock absorber
£465.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Orange Str.t Shock Absorber Set Front+Rear for A1 Seat Ibiza 6J Fabia Nj
£352.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1005

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 8050-1005-97788 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 54302AV425, 54303AV425, 5Z0512011A, 5Z051
£101.43
ebay.co.uk