KONI 8240-1297SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (ST) (5F) (ex upra 2.0 TSI 206kW) / Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230) / VW Golf VII 2012-2019 - Rear axle

KONI 8240-1297SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (ST) (5F) (excl. Cupra 2.0 TSI 206kW) / Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230) / VW Golf VII 2012-2019 - Rear axle

KONI 8240-1297SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (ST) (5F) (ex upra 2.0 TSI 206kW) / Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230) / VW Golf VII 2012-2019 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.08
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Leon Mk3 ST 5F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber For Volkswagen Golf R MK7 - (8240-1297S)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber Fits Volkswagen Golf R MK7, (8240-1297S)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8240-1297SPORT rear for Seat Leon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.70
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8240-1297SPORT rear for Audi A3

£183.70
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8240-1297SPORT rear for Skoda Octavia

£183.70
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8240-1297SPORT rear for Volkswagen Golf 7 Golf 8

£183.70
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON ST 8240-1297SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
KONI 8240-1297SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (ST) (5F) (ex upra 2.0 TSI 206kW) / Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230) / VW Golf VII 2012-2019 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Audi/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£106.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 8741-1571Sport Shock absorber
£870.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery