KONI 8741-1572SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (5F) / Skoda Kodiaq / Octavia III / Superb III / VW Golf VII / Passat (B8) / Tiguan (AD1) 2012-2019 - Front axle

KONI 8741-1572Sport Shock absorber

Used Offers from

KONI 8741-1572SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (5F) / Skoda Kodiaq / Octavia III / Superb III / VW Golf VII / Passat (B8) / Tiguan (AD1) 2012-2019 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.86
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Front Shock Absorber for Seat Leon Mk3 ST 5F

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber KONI 8741-1572SPORT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.83
Delivery from £14.87

Shock Absorber KONI 8741-1572SPORT

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.26
Delivery from £11.56

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA IV 8741-1572SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.75
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW PASSAT B8 8741-1572SPORT

£306.75
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI Q3 8741-1572SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.75
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VII Estate 8741-1572SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£306.75
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW ARTEON 8741-1572SPORT

£306.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

KONI 8741-1572SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (5F) / Skoda Kodiaq / Octavia III / Superb III / VW Golf VII / Passat (B8) / Tiguan (AD1) 2012-2019 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: KD 87411572SPO Package Weight: 10000 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 57 x 19 x 19
£229.86
amazon.co.uk