KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon/Volkswagen Golf VIII/Skoda Octavia 2020- - Rear axle - Multi-link suspension (8240-1328SPORT)

KONI 8240-1328SPORT Shock absorber

KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon/Volkswagen Golf VIII/Skoda Octavia 2020- - Rear axle - Multi-link suspension (8240-1328SPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£171.95
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Sportback 8240-1328SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.18
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON 8240-1328SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.18
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON Sportstourer 8240-1328SPORT

£201.18
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VIII Variant 8240-1328SPORT

£201.18
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for CUPRA FORMENTOR 8240-1328SPORT

£201.18
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for CUPRA LEON 8240-1328SPORT

£201.18
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8240-1328SPORT

£201.18
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA IV Combi 8240-1328SPORT

£201.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon/Volkswagen Golf VIII/Skoda Octavia 2020- - Rear axle - Multi-link suspension (8240-1328SPORT)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon / Volkswagen Golf VIII / Skoda Octavia Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£171.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.