Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat, Skoda & Volkswagen - (8250-1050)

KONI 8250-1050 Shock absorber

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat, Skoda & Volkswagen - (8250-1050)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£98.57
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber Fits Audi, Seat, Skoda & Volkswagen, (8250-1050)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.57
Free Delivery

KONI 8250-1050 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon (ex upra 2.0 TSI 206kW) / Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230) / VW Golf VII 2012-2019 - Rear axle - RA: Multilink

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.45
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON ST Estate Van 8250-1050

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.65
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VII Estate 8250-1050

£130.65
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON ST 8250-1050

£130.65
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Sportback 8250-1050

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.65
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON 8250-1050

£130.65
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8250-1050

£130.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat, Skoda & Volkswagen - (8250-1050)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8250-1050 / UPC: 8712167167725 / MPN: 8250-1050 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16046989681 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167167725 / GTIN: 8712167167725 / NOTE: Vehicle-Specific Damping Calibration / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£98.57
ebay.co.uk