Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) For Various VAG - (8745-1388)

KONI 8745-1388 Shock absorber

Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) For Various VAG - (8745-1388)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.48
Free Delivery

Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) Fits VAG Inc Cupra, VW, 8745-1388

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.48
Free Delivery

KONI 8745-1388 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) Convertible Quattro / Skoda Kodiaq / Superb III / VW Golf VII / Passat (B8) / Tiguan (AD1) 2014-2019 - Front axle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£200.64
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8745-1388 front for Skoda Kodiaq Superb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.64
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8745-1388 front for Seat Tarraco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.64
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8745-1388 front for Volkswagen Arteon Golf 7 Golf 8 P

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.64
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8745-1388 front for Audi A3 Q2

£214.64
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON 8745-1388

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.32
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA IV 8745-1388

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£248.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) For Various VAG - (8745-1388)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8745-1388 / UPC: 8712167164991 / MPN: 8745-1388 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6019232525 / ProductTitle: KONI Shock Absorber Special-active Front for A3 SUPERB Golf PASSAT Tigua / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Lowering / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167164991 / GTIN: 8712167164991 / NOTE: Frequency Selective Damping (FSD) Valve Technology / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Performance Part: Yes
£187.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 8245-1432 Shock absorber
£711.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery