Koni STR.T Front Shock Absorber Fits Seat, Skoda & VW, Inc Polo GTI, (8750-1114)

KONI 8750-1114 Shock absorber

Koni STR.T Front Shock Absorber Fits Seat, Skoda & VW, Inc Polo GTI, (8750-1114)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.64
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Front Shock Absorber For Seat, Skoda & VW, Inc Polo GTI - (8750-1114)

Cheapest Total Price
£129.64
Free Delivery

KONI 8750-1114 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A1 (8XA/8XF) / Seat Ibiza (6J/6P) / Toledo IV (NH) / Skoda Fabia (NJ) / Rapid / VW Polo V/VI (6R/6C) / Vento 2008-2019 - Front axle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.68
Free Delivery

KONI 8750-1114 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A1 (8XA/8XF) / Seat Ibiza (6J/6P) / Toledo IV (NH) / Skoda Fabia (NJ) / Rapid / VW Polo V/VI (6R/6C) / Vento 2008-2019 - Front axle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.68
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A1 8750-1114

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.80
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8750-1114

£173.80
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SKODA FABIA III Estate 8750-1114

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.80
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW POLO Van 8750-1114

£173.80
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SKODA RAPID 8750-1114

£173.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Koni STR.T Front Shock Absorber Fits Seat, Skoda & VW, Inc Polo GTI, (8750-1114)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8750-1114 / UPC: 8712167165004 / MPN: 8750-1114 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10020416373 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Lowering / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167165004 / GTIN: 8712167165004 / NOTE: Vehicle-Specific Damping Calibration / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£129.64
ebay.co.uk