Koni STR.T Front Shock Absorber For Volkswagen Golf MK8 - (8750-1115)

KONI 8750-1115 Shock absorber

Koni STR.T Front Shock Absorber For Volkswagen Golf MK8 - (8750-1115)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.33
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Front Shock Absorber Fits Volkswagen Golf MK8, (8750-1115)

Cheapest Total Price
£136.33
Free Delivery

KONI 8750-1115 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon (ST) (ex upra 2.0 TSI 206kW) / Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230) / VW Golf VII 2012-2019 - Front axle - FA: Ø50mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.61
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON SC 8750-1115

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VIII 8750-1115

£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Convertible 8750-1115

£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Sportback 8750-1115

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA III 8750-1115

£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Limousine 8750-1115

£183.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Koni STR.T Front Shock Absorber For Volkswagen Golf MK8 - (8750-1115)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8750-1115 / UPC: 8712167165011 / MPN: 8750-1115 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26021212014 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5WA 413 023 N / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167165011 / GTIN: 8712167165011 / NOTE: Vehicle-Specific Damping Calibration / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£136.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 8250-1050 Shock absorber
£558.92
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8250-1044 Shock absorber
£567.62
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery