KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Volkswagen Beetle 1200 A/1300/1500/1302/1303/Super Beetle 1968-1980 / Karmann Ghia (Type 14) 1969-1977 - Rear axle (80-2149)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.97
Free Delivery
Koni Classic Shock Absorber 80-2149 rear for Volkswagen Beetle Karmann Ghia Damp
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BEETLE Convertible 80-2149
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.03
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW KARMANN GHIA Cabrio 80-2149
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.03
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW KARMANN GHIA Coupe 80-2149
£154.03
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 80-2149
£154.03
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW 181 80-2149
£154.03
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BEETLE 80-2149
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.03
Free Delivery
KONI 80-2149 Shock absorber
4-5 Werktage
£211.98
Delivery from £8.45
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 356 A/B/C (incl. Super 90/1600 Super) 1955-1966 - Rear axle (80-1191SP20)
£179.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Koni Shock Absorber Classic Front For Ford Mustang, Incl. GT 350 82-1388SP3
£183.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 80-1349 Classic Shock absorber for Beetle 1200 / Karmann Ghia / Transporter T1 1953-1967 - Front axle
£116.94
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Morgan 4/4 Plus 4/V8 1961-1994 - Front axle (80-1021)
£99.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911/912 (B/C/D-Series) T/S/E 1968-1971 - Rear axle (80-2088)
£186.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery