KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (G-Series) Carrera/Turbo 1975-1989 - Rear axle (8210-1159SPORT)

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8210-1159SPORT rear for Porsche 911 (912)

Used Offers from

KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (G-Series) Carrera/Turbo 1975-1989 - Rear axle (8210-1159SPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£251.45
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8210-1159SPORT rear for Porsche 911 (912)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.98
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8210-1159SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 8210-1159SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 Targa 8210-1159SPORT

£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 8210-1159SPOR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI 8210-1159SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£489.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8210-1159SPORT rear for Porsche 911 (912)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£531.32
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (G-Series) Carrera/Turbo 1975-1989 - Rear axle (8210-1159SPORT)

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Porsche 911 Carrera/Turbo Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£251.45
amazon.co.uk