KONI Special Active Shock Absorber Compatible with Porsche 911 (993) Carrera 2/4 (S) Coupé / Targa / Cabrio / Turbo 1993-1997 - Rear Axle - Left (8245-1253L)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£226.30
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8245-1253L rear left for Porsche 911 (912)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.12
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Left Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 8245-1253L
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.89
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Left Shock for PORSCHE 911 Targa 8245-1253L
£270.89
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Left Shock for PORSCHE 911 Cabrio 8245-1253L
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.89
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Left Shock Absorber 8245-1253L
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.89
Free Delivery
2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8245-1253L rear left for Porsche 911 (912)
£447.60
Free Delivery
Similar products
Koni Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW Z4 (E89) excl. 3.5iS 2008-2016 (front left) (8745-1370L)
£182.56
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery