Koni Shock Absorber HT RAID Rear For Toyota Hi-Lux Pickup AWD 90-5479

Used Offers from

Koni Shock Absorber HT RAID Rear For Toyota Hi-Lux Pickup AWD 90-5479

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.40
Delivery from £13.76

KONI HT Raid Shock absorber compatible with Toyota Hi-Lux Pickup 4WD 2015-2019 - Rear axle (90-5479)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£285.24
Free Delivery

Koni Raid OffRoad Shocks 90-5479 rear for Toyota Hi-Lux

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.66
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber HT RAID Rear For Toyota Hi-Lux Pickup AWD 90-5479

£532.41
Delivery from £13.76

KONI 90-5479 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£569.98
Delivery from £8.45

Koni Shock Absorber HT RAID Rear For Toyota Hi-Lux Pickup AWD 90-5479

Cheapest offer

Mounting Position: Rear Axle / Härteverstellbar: Ja / Capacity: 1 / Product Type: Sport shock absorbers / Scope of Delivery: 1 Koni HT Raid shock absorber / Use: Standard chassis or up to approx. 50mm lowering / Manufacturer: KONI / MOT approved: Free Registration / Application: Shock absorbers / Product group: Shock absorbers, dampers, sports shock absorbers
£267.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.