Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) For VW Transporter T6 - 8705-1336

KONI 8705-1336 Shock absorber

Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) For VW Transporter T6 - 8705-1336

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.14
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Shock absorber custom-fit

Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£298.55
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock for VW GRAND CALIFORNIA 8705-1336

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.97
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8705-1336

£333.97
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW TRANSPORTER T6 8705-1336

£333.97
Free Delivery

KONI 8705-1336 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£469.98
Delivery from £1.99
Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) For VW Transporter T6 - 8705-1336

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8705-1336 / UPC: 8712167186481 / MPN: 8705-1336 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3095214408 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167186481 / GTIN: 8712167186481 / NOTE: Frequency Selective Damping (FSD) Valve Technology / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Performance Part: Yes
£249.14
ebay.co.uk