KONI 8745-1346R Shock absorber

Koni Special Active Shock Absorber for Mazda CX-5 [Ke] 2WD & 4WD (Front Right) (8745 1346R), Red

KONI 8745-1346R Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£194.99
Delivery from £8.45

Koni Special Active Shock Absorber for Mazda CX-5 [Ke] 2WD & 4WD (Front Right) (8745 1346R), Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.22
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8745-1346R front right for Mazda CX-5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.11
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Special-Active Front for Mazda CX-5 Ke 2-Rad Allra 8745-1346L/R

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.04
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

KONI 8745-1189L Shock absorber
£167.25
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber Special Active Front For Porsche 911 996 8745-1254
£231.21
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI 8245-1015 Shock absorber
£124.42
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8745-1346R Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: clamp below, Top pin; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube, Built-in adjustable; Colour: red; Quantity: 1; max. length [mm]: 645; min. length [mm]: 428; Packaging length [cm]: 570; Packaging width [cm]: 190; Packaging height [cm]: 190; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Quantity per axle: 1
£194.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk