KONI Special Active Shock Absorber Compatible with Porsche 911 (964) Carrera 2+4 Coupé/Targa/Cabrio/Turbo (S) 1988-1993 - Front Axle - Right (8745-1250R)

Koni Special Active Shock Absorber Front Right for Porsche 911 (964) 1988-1993 (8745-1250R)

KONI Special Active Shock Absorber Compatible with Porsche 911 (964) Carrera 2+4 Coupé/Targa/Cabrio/Turbo (S) 1988-1993 - Front Axle - Right (8745-1250R)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.47
Free Delivery

KONI 8745-1250R Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£288.99
Delivery from £1.99

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8745-1250R front right for Porsche 911 (912)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.58
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 8745-1250

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£408.33
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock for PORSCHE 911 Cabrio 8745-1250R

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£408.33
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock for PORSCHE 911 Targa 8745-1250R

£408.33
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber 8745-1250R

£408.33
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 8745-1250

£408.33
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Shock Absorber Compatible with Porsche 911 (964) Carrera 2+4 Coupé/Targa/Cabrio/Turbo (S) 1988-1993 - Front Axle - Right (8745-1250R)

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium brand Improved handling
£279.47
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 8705-1336 Shock absorber
£249.14
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber 8745-1014L Special Active - Front Left - BMW 1/3-Series 2004-2011
£171.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8745-1189L Shock absorber
£163.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99