Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) For Audi A4 & A5 - (8245-1407)

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8245-1407

Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) For Audi A4 & A5 - (8245-1407)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£113.38
Free Delivery

Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) Fits Audi A4 & A5, (8245-1407)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.38
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8245-1407

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.41
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B9 8245-1407

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.41
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 Sportback 8245-1407

£145.41
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 Cabrio 8245-1407

£145.41
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 8245-1407

£145.41
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B9 Avant 8245-1407

£145.41
Free Delivery
Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) For Audi A4 & A5 - (8245-1407)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8245-1407 / UPC: 8712167178493 / MPN: 8245-1407 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25095208298 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167178493 / GTIN: 8712167178493 / NOTE: Frequency Selective Damping (FSD) Valve Technology / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Performance Part: Yes
£113.38
ebay.co.uk