KONI 30-1608SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo GTV Coupé 1.8 16V/2.0 16V/2.0 V6 Turbo/3.0 V6 24V/3.2 V6 24V 1995-2005 - Rear axle

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber 30-1608SPORT for Alfa Romeo GTV 3.0/3.2 V6 24v

KONI 30-1608SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo GTV Coupé 1.8 16V/2.0 16V/2.0 V6 Turbo/3.0 V6 24V/3.2 V6 24V 1995-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.34
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber for Alfa Romeo GTV Coupe 3.0-V6 24v, 3.2-V6 24v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 30-1608SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£206.49
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for ALFA ROMEO GTV 30-1608SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.49
Free Delivery
KONI 30-1608SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo GTV Coupé 1.8 16V/2.0 16V/2.0 V6 Turbo/3.0 V6 24V/3.2 V6 24V 1995-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Alfa Romeo GTV Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£147.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Koni Shock Absorber 80-2815SPORT
£133.18
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber 8241-1240SPORT Uprated Rear for Ford USA Mustang
£193.36
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Sport Kit compatible with Volvo 240/260-Series 1978-1993 - Rear axle (26-1129SPORT)
£130.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8040-1419SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Ford Fiësta VI/VI Facelift 2008-2016 - Rear axle
£109.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery