KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW 3-Series (E30) Sedan/Touring 318i (excl. M-Technik) 1982-1991 - Front axle (8641-1029SPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.37
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8641-1029SPORT front for BMW 3er E30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.37
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Touring 8641-1029SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.30
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8641-1029SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.30
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8641-1029SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.30
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Sport Front For BMW 3 Series E30 8641-1029SPORT

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.88
Delivery from £13.76

KONI 8641-1029SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£365.98
Delivery from £8.45

Koni Yellow Sport Shock Absorber Set Front+Rear for BMW 3er E30 Lim. Touring

£513.15
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

KONI 8240-1311SPORT Shock absorber
£142.72
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber 8710-1395SPORT Front for Renault Clio Mk II
£193.24
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8010-1053SPORT Shock absorber
£165.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Koni Shock Absorber 8710-1377SPORT – Uprated Sport Front
£224.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW 3-Series (E30) Sedan/Touring 318i (excl. M-Technik) 1982-1991 - Front axle (8641-1029SPORT)

Cheapest offer

Koni shock absorber for BMW 3 Series E30 Premium brand, perfect fit Improved ride.
£203.37
amazon.co.uk