Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber Fits Ford & Fiat, Inc 500 Abarth, (8050-1146)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.79
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Ford & Fiat, Inc 500 Abarth - (8050-1146)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.79
Free Delivery

Koni 8050 1146 Str.T Shock Absorber Fiat 500 in barth 2007-/ Ford Ka II 2008-2015 (Rear) (8050-1146), Orange

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.61
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 8050-1146

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.01
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for ABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C 8050-1146

£124.01
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for FORD KA 8050-1146

£124.01
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for FIAT 500 8050-1146

£124.01
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1146

£124.01
Free Delivery
Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber Fits Ford & Fiat, Inc 500 Abarth, (8050-1146)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8050-1146 / UPC: 8712167177083 / MPN: 8050-1146 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23051086039 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167177083 / GTIN: 8712167177083 / NOTE: Vehicle-Specific Damping Calibration / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£93.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Koni Shock Absorber 8050-1001 STR.T – Uprated Rear Axle
£67.10
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Toyota Auris 2007-2018 - Rear axle (8250-1060)
£74.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber 8050-1086 STRT Uprated Rear for VW Golf Mk IV / Bora
£129.16
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8050-1103 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Ford Fiësta V / Mazda II 2002-2008 - Rear axle
£78.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery