KONI 8050-1099 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Volvo S60 I / V70 II / S80 I (excl. 4WD/-R) 1998-2010 - Rear axle

Koni STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for Volvo S80 I - 8050-1099

KONI 8050-1099 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Volvo S60 I / V70 II / S80 I (excl. 4WD/-R) 1998-2010 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.52
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1099

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO S80 I 8050-1099

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO S60 I 8050-1099

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO V70 Mk II 8050-1099

£121.35
Free Delivery
KONI 8050-1099 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Volvo S60 I / V70 II / S80 I (excl. 4WD/-R) 1998-2010 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Volvo S60 I / V70 II / S80 I Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£88.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Koni Shock Absorber 8750-1006 STRT Uprated Front
£165.18
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8750-1115 Shock absorber
£183.10
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber STR.T 8750-1093R Uprated Front Right
£154.55
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery