Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Eye Cream 15ml

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 days
£32.50
Delivery from £6.00

KORA-Organics Skin-care Facial-careKakadu Plum Vitamin C Eye Cream

SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£44.21
£3,930.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Eye Cream 15 ml

2-7 days delivery
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vit C Eye Cream 15ml

2 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vit C Eye Cream - JAR

2 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Kora Organics - Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Eye Cream - Eye Cream

1-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Serum 10 ml
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Serum 30ml
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Eye Cream 15ml - Refill
£24.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra Hydrating Mask 100 ml
£38.96
£519.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra-Hydrating Mask 30ml
£14.96
£665.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Eye Cream 15ml

Cheapest offer

Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Eye Cream brightens and revitalises the delicate eye area with a potent 5.5% Vitamin C blend. It reduces dark circles, smooths fine lines, and deeply moisturises with natural ingredients like Aloe Vera and Shea Butter. Lightweight and fast-absorbing, it’s perfect for daily use, supporting a radiant, healthy appearance.
£32.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com