Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

Korda Carp Fishing - NEW ChodSafe Chod Storage System

Korda Chodsafe Storage Box - Steam Plastic Chod Safe Rig - Carp Fishing Luggage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Chodsafe Steam Plastic Chod Safe Rig Storage Hook Link Box - KBOX2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

In stock
£21.54
Free Delivery

Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.59
Free Delivery

Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £1.49
• 1
• 2
Korda Chod Safe, Compact Storage Solution, Lightweight, Cylindrical Foam Design, Machined Aluminium Hook Retaining Bar, Leader Storage, Pull Out Handle, Magnetic Fasteners, Secure Organization

Cheapest offer

CYLINDRICAL FOAM DESIGN: The Korda Chod Safe features a cylindrical foam design specifically crafted to maintain the perfect shape of chods, ensuring your rigs are always ready for action MACHINED ALUMINIUM BAR: Equipped with a precision-machined, grooved aluminium hook retaining bar, this storage solution offers exceptional durability and securely holds your hooks in place ADDITIONAL LEADER SPACE: Beyond its primary function, the Chod Safe provides ample space to neatly store extra leaders, ensuring you have everything you need within easy reach STEAMING MADE EASY: The integrated pull-out handle allows for the steaming of your rigs, helping you achieve the ideal curved shape with ease, enhancing the performance of your chods MAGNETIC FASTENERS: Designed with convenient magnetic fasteners, this product ensures quick and easy access while keeping your gear securely stored during transport and storage
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Korda Sub Line Brown 15Lb, Black
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Basix Carp Cradle XL KBX041
£84.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Carp Fishing Zig Line All Sizes: 7lb
£6.78
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.39
Korda Ultimate Carp Fishing SPRING BOW Landing Net 42"
£234.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99