Hook Korda Krank Barbless Noir Taille 6

Korda Carp Hook Krank B - Barbless, Wide Gape, Curved Shank - Size 6

Hook Korda Krank Barbless Noir Taille 6

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£4.34
Delivery from £16.99

Korda Krank B Barbless Carp Fishing Hooks Size 6 | Wide Gape | Curved Shank | Ideal for Carp Rigs and Catch & Release | Strong & Sharp

In stock
£4.84
Delivery from £2.29

Korda Krank B Barbless Carp Fishing Hooks Size 6 | Wide Gape | Curved Shank | Ideal for Carp Rigs and Catch & Release | Strong & Sharp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Korda Krank B Barbless Carp Fishing Hooks Size 6 | Wide Gape | Curved Shank | Ideal for Carp Rigs and Catch & Release | Strong & Sharp

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Krank B Barbless Carp Fishing Hooks Size 6 | Wide Gape | Curved Shank | Ideal for Carp Rigs and Catch & Release | Strong & Sharp

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £2.99

Korda Krank B Barbless Carp Fishing Hooks Size 6 | Wide Gape | Curved Shank | Ideal for Carp Rigs and Catch & Release | Strong & Sharp

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Korda Krank B Barbless Carp Fishing Hooks Size 6 | Wide Gape | Curved Shank | Ideal for Carp Rigs and Catch & Release | Strong & Sharp

In stock
£6.14
Delivery from £2.00

Korda Krank B Barbless Carp Fishing Hooks Size 6 | Wide Gape | Curved Shank | Ideal for Carp Rigs and Catch & Release | Strong & Sharp

In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Korda Krank B Barbless Carp Fishing Hooks Size 6 | Wide Gape | Curved Shank | Ideal for Carp Rigs and Catch & Release | Strong & Sharp

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KORDA LONG SHANK X SIZE 8 - KLSX8
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Korda Spinner Hook Sections - 5
£4.72
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Carp Rigs Loops Krank Barbed Size 6 – 18lb Ready-Tied Hook Sections – Pack of 3
£4.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Large Hook Bead, Green One Size
£3.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hook Korda Krank Barbless Noir Taille 6

Cheapest offer

This particular hook is the result of a reflection by our development manager, Tom Dove. Tom wanted a Wide Gape hook with a re-entrant tip that looked like the Kurv Shank, a hook he particularly liked. From this thinking came the Krank.
£4.34
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk