Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

Korda Carp Line SUBline Ultra Tough - Sinking Mono 1000 m 0.30 mm Green 10lb

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Korda Subline Ultra Tough Sinking Mono - Sub Green 10lb 1000m

3 Days
£17.88
Delivery from £3.99

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £3.99

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.67
Free Delivery

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

£34.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Korda Sub Line Brown 15Lb, Black
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Mini Krimp Tool – Stainless Steel, Rubberised Handles, Line Cutter – XS/S/L Krimp Sizes
£13.64
Compare 21 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Touchdown Mono For Carp Fishing 1000m Spool BROWN: 12lb
£17.88
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Carp Fishing Zig Line All Sizes: 7lb
£6.78
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Korda Fishing Line Mouth Trap - 25lb/0.53mm 20m - Stiff Green, High Memory, Curvable
£7.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, Green, 0.30 mm

Cheapest offer

Very smooth, good sinking carp line. Abrasion-proof line for carp fishing. Good fishing line for any situation when carp fishing.
£16.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk