KORDA CHOD RIGS LONG BARBLESS SIZE 8 - KCR030

Used Offers from

KORDA CHOD RIGS LONG BARBLESS SIZE 8 - KCR030

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Chod Rigs - Long Barbless Size 8 15lb

3 Days
£5.18
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Chod Rig Barbless Choddy Mouth Trap Long Qty 3 (8)

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £4.10

KORDA CHOD RIGS LONG BARBLESS SIZE 8 - KCR030

In stock
£5.98
Delivery from £2.00

KORDA CHOD RIGS LONG BARBLESS SIZE 8 - KCR030

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £1.99

KORDA CHOD RIGS LONG BARBLESS SIZE 8 - KCR030

In stock
£6.25
Delivery from £3.99

KORDA CHOD RIGS LONG BARBLESS SIZE 8 - KCR030

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Korda Chod Rigs KCR023 – Long Barbed – Size 10
£5.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Chod Rigs KCR027 - Short Barbless - Size 10 - 15 lb
£5.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.26
Large Hook Bead, Green One Size
£3.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Chod Rigs – Short Barbed Size 8, 15lb – Ready-Tied Carp Rigs – 3 per Pack
£5.18
Compare 15 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KORDA CHOD RIGS LONG BARBLESS SIZE 8 - KCR030

Cheapest offer

Korda chod rig size 8 barbless 15lb 3 per pkt
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk