Swivel Korda Flexi Ring Swivel (x8) Noir Taille 11

Korda Ring Swivels Size 11

Swivel Korda Flexi Ring Swivel (x8) Noir Taille 11

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£3.52
Delivery from £16.99

Korda Ring Swivel, Size 11, Durable Metal, Enhances Rig Movement, Perfect for Helicopter Rigs, Compact and Reliable Design

In stock
£3.75
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Ring Swivel, Size 11, Durable Metal, Enhances Rig Movement, Perfect for Helicopter Rigs, Compact and Reliable Design

In stock
£3.87
Delivery from £2.29

Korda Ring Swivel, Size 11, Durable Metal, Enhances Rig Movement, Perfect for Helicopter Rigs, Compact and Reliable Design

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Ring Swivel, Size 11, Durable Metal, Enhances Rig Movement, Perfect for Helicopter Rigs, Compact and Reliable Design

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Korda Ring Swivel, Size 11, Durable Metal, Enhances Rig Movement, Perfect for Helicopter Rigs, Compact and Reliable Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.65
Free Delivery

Korda Ring Swivel, Size 11, Durable Metal, Enhances Rig Movement, Perfect for Helicopter Rigs, Compact and Reliable Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Korda Ring Swivel, Size 11, Durable Metal, Enhances Rig Movement, Perfect for Helicopter Rigs, Compact and Reliable Design

In stock
£5.67
Free Delivery

Korda Ring Swivel, Size 11, Durable Metal, Enhances Rig Movement, Perfect for Helicopter Rigs, Compact and Reliable Design

In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korda PTFE QC Ring Swivel Size 11 (8pcs)
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Ring Swivel Size 8 for Carp Rigs - PTFE Coated, Quick-Change, Helicopter/Chod/Stiff Compatible
£3.87
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large – PTFE anti-glare – for rigs & hookbaits – Pack of 10
£4.72
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda PTFE Spinner Ring Swivels XX Size 11 Qty 8
£5.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Swivel Korda Flexi Ring Swivel (x8) Noir Taille 11

Cheapest offer

A smaller version than its size 8 counterpart, this version is used for more specific assemblies such as the "Chod rig" for example.
£3.52
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk