165/70 R14 85T Kormoran All Season XL - 165 70 14 - New Tyre x1

Kormoran All Season 165/70R14 85T XL

165/70 R14 85T Kormoran All Season XL - 165 70 14 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.94
GBP 55.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

All Weather Tyre 165/70 R14 Kormoran 85T KOR ALL SEASON M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KORMORAN 165/70 R14 85T ALL SEASONS XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.16
Free Delivery
165/70 R14 85T Kormoran All Season XL - 165 70 14 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: T: max 118 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3528703788645 / MPN: 378864 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24045540705 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EPREL Registration Number: 410124 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 85 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Performance Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 378864 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / Rim Diameter: 14 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Kormoran / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Passenger Car All-Season / EAN: 3528703788645 / GTIN: 3528703788645 / Model: All Season / Tyre Width: 165 / Product Line: All Season
£55.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kormoran All Season ( 185/60 R14 86H XL )
£56.97
GBP 56.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season 215/50R17 KORM ALL SEASON 95W XL
£86.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kormoran All Season 225/45R17 94W XL
£78.22
GBP 78.22 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season ( 185/55 R15 86H XL )
£66.70
GBP 66.70 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season ( 225/45 ZR18 95Y XL )
£90.99
GBP 90.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery