215/55 R16 97V Kormoran All Season XL - 215 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Kormoran All Season 215/55R16 97V XL

215/55 R16 97V Kormoran All Season XL - 215 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.91
GBP 78.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

All Weather Tyre 215/55 R16 Kormoran 97V KOR ALL SEASON M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KORMORAN 215/55 R16 97V ALL SEASONS XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery
215/55 R16 97V Kormoran All Season XL - 215 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Load Range: SL / UPC: 3528705722838 / MPN: 572283 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25036741785 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EPREL Registration Number: 411077 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Performance Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 572283 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Kormoran / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Passenger Car All-Season / EAN: 3528705722838 / GTIN: 3528705722838 / Model: All Season / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: All Season
£78.91
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Superior grip: Excellent handling in diverse conditions.
• Quick stopping: Enhanced safety with shorter stops.
• Long-lasting: Durable design for extended lifespan.

Similar products

Kormoran All Season ( 185/60 R14 86H XL )
£56.97
GBP 56.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season 215/50R17 KORM ALL SEASON 95W XL
£86.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kormoran All Season 225/45R17 94W XL
£78.22
GBP 78.22 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season ( 185/55 R15 86H XL )
£66.70
GBP 66.70 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season ( 225/45 ZR18 95Y XL )
£90.99
GBP 90.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery