Korsteel Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle Bit, IVory, 5"

Korsteel Full Cheek Flexi Jointed Snaffle Bit - Ivory - 5"

Korsteel Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle Bit, IVory, 5"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.18
Free Delivery

Korsteel Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle Bit, IVory, 5"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.18
Free Delivery

Korsteel JP Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle - 5 inches

2-4 days
£31.49
Delivery from £3.49

Korsteel JP Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle | Horses & Ponies

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
Free Delivery

Korsteel Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle Bit, IVory, 5"

In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

Korsteel Flexi Full Cheek Snaffle ALL SIZES

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.69
Free Delivery

Korsteel Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle Bit, IVory, 5"

In stock
£42.99
Delivery from £5.95

Full ch nd snaffle bits for horses Weatherbeeta Korsteel Flexi

1-5 working days
£43.01
Delivery from £16.79

Korsteel Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle Bit, IVory, 5"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.15
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Korsteel Flexi Jointed Full Cheek Snaffle Bit, IVory, 5"

Cheapest offer

The full cheek snaffle has narrow arms which project above and below the rings, preventing the mouthpiece from sliding in the horses mouth and to emphasize the turning aid Flexi bits are soft and much warmer to the touch than metal bits Ideal for younger horses or horses with a more sensitive mouth The single joint applies a nut cracker action which applies pressure to the tongue, the bars of the mouth and the horse's palate
£31.18
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Korsteel Full Cheek Eggbutt Snaffle - 4.5 inches
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Full Cheek Snaffle Bit5.5in Ivory WB336
£29.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Full Cheek Snaffle - 5.5 inches
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Stainless Steel Copper & Steel Rollers Full Cheek S5.5in Silver WB311
£34.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korsteel French Link Full Cheek Snaffle - 5.5 inches
£19.49
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49