Korsteel Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Bit - 5 inch

Korsteel Snaffle Bit - Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring - 5 inch

Korsteel Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Bit - 5 inch

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Korsteel Sweet Iron Loose Ring Snaffle ALL SIZES

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.60
Free Delivery

Korsteel Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 5"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Korsteel Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 5"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Korsteel Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 5"

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £5.95

Korsteel Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Bit | Horses & Ponies

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

Hinged loose ring snaffle bits for horses Weatherbeeta Korsteel

1-5 working days
£20.19
Delivery from £16.79
Korsteel Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Bit - 5 inch

Cheapest offer

A mobile bit which discourages fixing and leaning on the forehand. The sweet iron mouth piece is warmer than other metals and encourages salivation. The single joint applies a nut cracker action which applies pressure to the tongue, the bars of the mouth and the horse's palate and relaxation....
£11.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Korsteel Full Cheek Flexi Jointed Snaffle Bit - Ivory - 5"
£31.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korsteel Snaffle Bit Sweet Iron French Link Eggbutt 5.5"
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5.5"
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Stainless Steel Waterford Loose Ring Bradoon Snaffle Bit - 4.5 inch
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Snaffle Bit - Soft Rubber Jointed Eggbutt - 5.5"
£20.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery