Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 3 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

Korsteel Three-Ring Dutch Gag Bit – Jointed Stainless Steel – 5 inches

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 3 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.40
Free Delivery

Korsteel Three Ring Dutch Gag - 5 inches

2-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.49

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 3 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

In stock
£19.15
Free Delivery

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 3 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 3 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Articulated 3 ring stainless steel Dutch horse bit Weatherbeeta Korsteel

1-5 working days
£29.85
Delivery from £16.79

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 3 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.41
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Korsteel Three Ring Dutch Gag - 5.5 inches
£19.00
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Three Ring Dutch Gag - 6 inches
£15.49
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Three Ring Dutch Gag - 5 inches
£19.00
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel French Link Three Ring Dutch Gag - 5 inches
£17.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel French Link Three Ring Dutch Gag - 5.5 inches
£17.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 3 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

Cheapest offer

Provides the rider with varying levels of leverage and poll pressure depending on the needs of the horse with the lower ring providing the most leverage The single joint applies a nutcracker action which applies pressure to the tongue, the bars of the mouth and the horse's palate
£18.40
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk