Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Cream Dining Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Cream Dining Chairs Stylish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Set

Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Cream Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£176.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Cream Dining Chairs Stylish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Set

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Table Set Cream and Dark Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£198.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dark Grey Dining Table Set with 4 Cream Dining Chairs KOSY KOALA Cream

3-5 working days
£218.99

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Cream Dining Chairs Cream

Unknown
£218.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£236.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£256.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Cream Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining area with the elegant Kosy Koala Dining Set. It features a dark grey arrow design engineered wood table with a durable melamine laminated finish, paired with four stylish Plastic cream chairs. The chairs have leather padded seats, slightly curved backs for comfort, and sturdy legs with floor protection. Perfect for dining rooms, kitchens, and cafes. Table: H75 L117 W77 cm Chair: H83 L57 W49 cm (Seat height: 44 cm) Easy flat pack assembly with clear instructions Features: A stunning wooden effect dark Grey dining table set with 4 Plastic leather padded chairs The dining table colour is dark Grey and chair colour is cream The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium material with engineered wood chair legs Dimensions: Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining tab
£176.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.