Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Gem Pattern Dining Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Arrow Design Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Furniture Set

Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Gem Pattern Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£190.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Arrow Design Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Furniture Set

1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Gem Pattern Black Dining Set Black - Dark Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£214.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dark Grey Dining Table Set with 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs in Charcoal KOSY KOALA Charcoal

3-5 working days
£228.99

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£228.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£236.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£256.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dark Grey 4-chair Gem Pattern Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Enhance your dining space with the modern and stylish Kosy Koala Dining Set. It features a dark grey arrow design engineered wood table with a durable melamine laminated finish, paired with four elegant black faux leather gem-pattern chairs.The chairs showcase diamond stitching on both the front and back, adding a touch of sophistication from every angle. Designed with padded seats, slightly curved backs, and sturdy legs with rubber caps for floor protection, this set perfectly balances comfort and durability. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens, cafes, and restaurants. Table: H75 L117 W77 cm Chair: H85 L52 W44 cm (Seat height: 44 cm) Easy flat-pack assembly with clear instructions Features: A stunning wooden effect dark Grey dining table set with 4 Leather Gem pattern chairs The dining table colour is dark Grey and chair colour is Black The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium material wit
£190.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk