Kosy Koala Dark Grey Arrow Design Wooden Dining Table with Velvet Chairs and 2 Benches, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£225.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Dining Set with Bench Dark Grey and Grey Velvet - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£252.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set with 2 Grey Velvet Chairs & 2 Grey Benches in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£310.99

Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 2 Grey Benches In Brown Brown

Unknown
£310.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£236.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Black Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench
£256.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dark Grey Arrow Design Wooden Dining Table with Velvet Chairs and 2 Benches, Multi

Cheapest offer

Add sophistication to your dining area with this stunning dark grey arrow design dining set. The table features a high-quality MDF construction with a melamine laminated finish for a durable and long-lasting surface. The set includes two tufted velvet grey chairs with slightly curved backs, providing a comfortable seating experience. The chic grey velvet bench with tufting details offers additional seating with a modern touch. Easy assembly is supported by clear instructions, ensuring a hassle-free setup. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm. Bench Size is 90cm (L) X 36cm (W) 47cm (H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:117.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 42.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Metal, Velvet Model Number: ARCHR117ROC0200
£225.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk