Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm)and 2 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 2 Benches Dining Room, Grey

KOSY KOALA Grey Wooden Dining Table Set with 2 Chairs & Benches, Room Furniture | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Grey 140 cm x 80 cm

Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm)and 2 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 2 Benches Dining Room, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Stone Dining Set Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£270.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Grey Wooden Dining Table Set with 2 Chairs & Benches, Room Furniture | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Grey 140 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£332.99

Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Dining Table Set With 2 Chairs And Benches, Room Furniture Grey

Unknown
£332.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm)and 2 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 2 Benches Dining Room, Grey

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with set of 4 tufted velvet grey colour rocco chairs with slightly curved back design, and 1 BenchThe dining table colour is grey with stone grey effect. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shapeThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF with stone grey effect, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legsDimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cmBench made of high quality MDF and matching stone grey effect in grey colour laminated finish with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set Features: A wooden grey dining table comes with 2 grey chairs and 2 velvet-padded benches Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish Legs pr
£249.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk