Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table - Multi - Wilko

KOSY KOALA Durable Wooden Dining Table with X-Shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge for Dining, Work, or Study (Length 140cm) in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Durable Wooden Dining Table With X-shaped Iron Legs Table Only(140X80X75Cm), Multi

3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Durable Wooden Dining Table with X-Shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge for Dining, Work, or Study (Length 140cm) in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£215.99

Kosy Koala Durable Wooden Dining Table With X-Shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge For Dining, Work, Or Study (Length 140Cm) In Brown Brown

Unknown
£215.99

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring sophistication and robust design to your home with this stunning wooden dining table, perfect for versatile use. Crafted with a 40mm veneer curved edge and reinforced by X-shaped iron legs with a powder-coated finish, it promises durability and a sleek, minimalistic look. Whether you're dining, working, or hosting casual gatherings, its spacious surface and strong construction make it an ideal choice for any room. Easy to assemble, this table is built to offer lasting value and style, seamlessly blending with any interior decor.
£145.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)