Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table - Multi - Wilko

KOSY KOALA Durable Wooden Dining Table with X-Shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£123.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Durable Wooden Dining Table With X-shaped Iron Legs Table Only(117X77X75Cm), Multi

3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Durable Wooden Dining Table with X-Shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£155.99

Kosy Koala Durable Wooden Dining Table With X-Shaped Iron Legs, Curved Edge In Brown Brown

Unknown
£155.99

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wooden Dining Table - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with this robust and elegantly designed wooden dining table, featuring X-shaped iron legs that ensure stability and style. Its curved edges and powder-coated finish blend seamlessly into any decor, making it a perfect choice for various uses- from enjoying meals to handling projects. With dimensions of 117 x 77 x 75cm, it offers ample space for all your dining and working needs, promising durability and functionality that will last through the years.
£123.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)